Site Stats:

5296 Stats in 28 Categories


Search Stats:
  

Latest Release:

Solo: A Star Wars Story
OpenD6 RPG

Social Media:

@RPGGamer.org

@_RPGGamer


RPGGamer.org Main Menu
Home
        Editorials
        Old Updates
GM Tools
Reviews
RPG Hints
        Adventures
        House Rules
        Game Ideas
The D6 Rules
        Quick Guide to D6
        Expanded D6 Rules
Star Wars D/6
        Campaign
        Starships
        Vehicles
        Equipment
        Weapons
        Droids
        Planets
        Characters
        Creatures
        Races
        The Force
        Supplements
        Online Journal
        GM Screen
        Hardware
        NPC Generator
Star Wars Canon
        Rise of the Empire
        Imperial Era
        Post Empire Era
Star Wars D/20
        Starships
        Vehicles
        Equipment
        Planets
        Characters
        The Force
        Supplements
        Online Journal
Warhammer
StarGate SG1
Buffy RPG
Babylon 5
Farscape
Slaine
Star Trek
Lone Wolf RPG
Exalted
Earthdawn


Other Pages within RPGGamer.org:
Sonn-Blas Corporation SE-44C blaster pistol

Sonn-Blas Corporation SE-44C blaster pistol
ZAFT DINN Special Electronic Installation Type

ZAFT DINN Special Electronic Installation Type
Police droid (spaceport model)

Police droid (spaceport model)
Eldar Jetbike

Eldar Jetbike

Show Only
Owner:
Subtype:
type :
Official :
= Page has Picture

Rise of the Empire




ARMOUR


Clone training armor
Envirosuit
Umbaran Militia Protective Suit


Creatures


Acklay
Aiwha
Anooba
Army of the Dead
Banshee
Blurrg
Bogwing
Brezak (Zygerrian gliding lizards)
Can-cell Flying Insect
Carrier butterfly
Colo Claw Fish (Aquatic Predator)
Conduit worm
Convor
Dactillion
Dalgo (Riding Beast)
Dragonsnake
Eopie (Riding Beast)
Falumpaset Riding Beast
Fambaa (Beast of Burden)
Gargoyle (Mythical Monster)
Gelagrub (Felucian Ground Beetle)
Geonosian Brain Worm
Griffin (Mythical Riding Beast)
Gutkurr
Hesten
Ikopi
Insectomorph
Jamel
Keeradak
Kiros bird
Kouhun (Venomous Insect)
Kwazel Maw
Lee romay
Massif (Guard Animal)
Milodon
Momong
Mon Cala eel
Moraband serpent
Mustafar Lava Flea (Riding Insect)
Nexu Forest Predator
Nuna (reptavian gamebird)
Opee Sea Killer (Aquatic Carnivore)
Pikobi (flightless reptavian)
Reek (Omnivorous Herd Animal)
Reeksa
Roggwart
Ruping
Sando Aqua Monster (Huge Aquatic Predator)
Sharellian toop
Skalder
Tee-muss
Utapau plains quadruped
Varactyl Riding Lizard
Vixus
Void Strider
Xandu
Zillo Beast


DROIDS


Aqua droid
Arakyd Industries Viper Probe droid
Arakyd Mirage Z3 Probes
Architect droid
Assassin droid
Baktoid Combat Automata B2-HA series super battle droid
Baktoid Combat Automata B2-RP series rocket droid
Baktoid Combat Automata BX-series droid commando
Baktoid Combat Automata OOM-series battle droid
Baktoid Combat Automata T-series tactical droid
Coachelle Automata LEP servant droid
Colicoids Sniper droideka
Coruscant Police probe droid
Crime scene analysis droid
Cybot Galactica CLL-series load lifter
Cybot Galactica GU-series Guardian police droid
Cybot Galactica IM-6 battlefield medical droid
Holowan Mechanicals IG-86 sentinel droid
Industrial Automaton ASP-series Labor droid
Industrial Automaton PLNK-series power droid
Infiltrator/Demolition droid (I/D droid)
Lantern droid
LeisureMech Enterprises BD-3000 luxury droid
Lotho Minor Fire-breather Refuse incinerator droid
MerenData A4 laboratory assistant droid
Police droid (spaceport model)
Probe killer
Ran-D housekeeper droid
Retail Caucus LR-57 combat droid
Serv-O-Droid, Inc. RIC-series general labor droid
SoroSuub Corporation FA-4 series Pilot droid
Stone guardian
Techno Union D-wing Battle Droid
Techno Union LM-432 crab droid
Tour guide droid
Trade Federation modified B1 battle droid (Rocket Battle Droid)
Ubrikkian Steamworks DD-13 medical assistant droid
Umbaran Millicreep Assassin Droid
Unidentified medical droid
Utilitech RO Series Nanny Droid
Vendor droid
Vertseth Automata Techno-service droid


EQUIPMENT


Breathmask survival gear
Clone trooper learning helmet
Comlink booster pack
Corellidyne Visuals Multispectrum Disguise Suite
Covert vocal modulation technology
Death Watch portable shield
Deflector shield generator
Droid commando personal shield
Eel cage
Electroguillotine
Encryption module
Facial transformation program
Holobooth
Holotrace device
Merr-Sonn Munitions, Inc. / Tagge Company Stun Cuffs
Merr-Sonn Munitions, Inc. JT-12 jetpack
Mitrinomon Transports Z-6 Rocket/Jetpack
Mon Cala crab
Rangefinder
Rocket boots equipped with Mitrinomon jetpack thrusters
Translating vocoder
Translation visor


JEDI AND SITH WEAPONS AND EQUIPMENT


Lightsaber pike
Lightsaber shoto
Lightsaber training staff
The DarkSaber


Jedi Powers


Chant of Resurrection
Dark illusion
Force Skill: Invert
Force vision
Metamorphosis


Non-Player Character


Aayla Secura (Twi-lek Jedi Padawan)
Adi Gallia (HUman Jedi Master)
Ahsoka Tano (as of The Clone Wars)
Anakin Skywalker (as of The Clone Wars)
Aurra Sing (Near-Human Bounty Hunter)
AZI-345211896246498721347
Bail Organa
Baron Rush Clovis (Banking Guild Representative)
Barriss Offee (as of The Clone Wars)
Barriss Offee (Mirialan Jedi Padawan)
Bolla Ropal (Rodian Jedi Master)
Bultar Swan (Human Jedi Knight)
Byph (Ithorian Youngling)
Carshotta (Togruta Entertainer)
Clone cold assault trooper
Clone flame trooper
Clone tank gunner
Clone trooper medic
Count Dooku / Darth Tyranus (as of The Clone Wars)
Count Dooku / Darth Tyranus (Leader of the Confederacy / Sith Lord)
Crosshair
CT-7567 Rex (as of the Clone Wars)
Darth Maul (Zabrak Sith Lord)
Depa Billaba (Human Jedi Master)
Dexter Jettster (Besalisk Cook)
Duchess Satine Kryze (Mandalorian Politician)
Eeth Koth (Zabrak Jedi Master)
Embo {Kyuzo Bounty Hunter}
EV-A4-D (MerenData EV supervisor droid series A4 laboratory assistant droid)
Even Piell (Lannik Jedi Master)
Finis Valorum
Ganodi (Rodian Youngling)
General Grievous (as of The Clone Wars)
General Grievous (Cyborg Confederacy General)
Gor (Grievous Pet Roggwart)
Gungi (Wookiee Youngling)
Holowan Mechanicals IG-series 100 MagnaGuards
Hondo Ohnaka (as of The Clone Wars)
Hunter
Imperial CloneTroopers
Jango Fett (Human/Mandalorian Bounty Hunter)
Jar Jar Binks (Gungan Outcast)
Jedi Temple Guard
Jocasta Nu (Human Jedi Librarian/Jedi Master)
Junker
Karina the Great
Katooni (Tholothian Youngling)
Ki-Adi-Mundi (Cerean Jedi Master)
Kit Fisto (Nautolan Jedi Knight)
Korkie Kryze (Mandalorian Student)
Lama Su (Kaminoan Prime Minister)
Luminara Unduli (Mirialan Jedi Knight)
Lux Bonteri
Mace Windu (as of The Clone Wars)
Mace Windu (Human Jedi Master)
Obi-Wan Kenobi (as of The Clone Wars)
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Jedi Padawan as of the Battle of Naboo)
Oppo Rancisis (Thisspiasian Jedi Master)
Padmé Amidala Naberrie (as of The Clone Wars)
Padme Amidala (Republic Senator/ex-Queen)
Petro (Human Youngling)
Plo Koon (Kel Dor Jedi Master)
Pong Krell (Besalisk Jedi Master)
Preigo (Dug Entertainer)
Professor Huyang
Qui-Gon Jinn (Human Jedi Master)
Republic CloneTroopers
Saesee Tiin (Iktotchi Jedi Master)
Saw Gerrera (as of Clone Wars)
Sebulba (Dug Pod-Racer)
Seripas
Shaak Ti (Togruta Jedi Master)
Special ops clone trooper
Steela Gerrera
Tan Divo (Coruscant Police Inspector)
Tarrful (Wookiee War Chief)
Tech
Trench
Wat Tambor
Watto (Toydarian Junk Dealer)
Wrecker
Yaddle (Jedi Master)
Yarael Poof (Quermian Jedi Master)
Yoda (as of The Clone Wars)


Places


Coruscant underworld


Planets


Abafar
Alderaan
Aleen
Anaxes
Balnab
Bardotta
Coruscant
Dac (Mon Calamari)
Devaron
Kadavo
Mandalore
Moraband
Onderon
Pantora
Patitite Pattuna
Ringo Vinda
Scipio
Toydaria
Umbara
Zygerria


Player Character Races


Anacondan
Besalisk
Cerean
Chagrian
Diathim (Angels)
Dugs
Genosian Aristocrat
Gossam
Gungans
Harch
Iktotchi
Kaminoans
Lurmen
Mandalorian super commando
Mirialan
Moogan
Muun
Nautolan
Neimoidians
Nimbanel
Ongree
Pauan
Phindian
Phuii (Bardottan)
Poletec
Pykes
Rattataki
Siniteen
Skakoan
Terrelian Jango Jumpers
Thisspiasian
Tholothian
Togruta
Toydarians
Utai
Zabrak
Zygerrians


WEAPONS


E-5C heavy blaster rifle
A43 Hushabye pistol
Ancient blaster rifle
Baktoid Armor Workshop E-5 Blaster rifle
Black Sun foot soldier blaster
BlasTech Electrostatic Charge Grenade
BlasTech Industries BT X-42 flamethrower
BlasTech Industries DC-15A blaster rifle
BlasTech Industries DC-15S Blaster carbine
BlasTech Industries DC-17 hand blaster
BlasTech Industries DLT-19 heavy blaster rifle
BlasTech Industries LL-30 Blaster pistol
BlasTech Industries Relby-v10 micro grenade launcher
BlasTech Industries SS-410 Police Special blaster pistol
BlasTech Industries X-8 Night Sniper
Chain-sickle
Czerka Arms Adventurer slugthrower rifle
Deactivator hold-out pistol
Death Watch blaster carbine
DevTech Sidearms Vilmarhs Revenge precision laser dart
Double-barrel repeating blaster
Electrified laser blade
Electro-mine
Electropole
Explosive knife
IQA-11 blaster rifle
Kage Electrified short sword
Mandalorian Force staff
Merr-Sonn Munitions, Inc 773 Firepuncher Sniper rifle
Mon Calamari spear blaster
Nightsister energy bow
Onderonian disruptor
Pyke blaster pistol
SCUBA trooper rifle
Theelin Grappling boa
Thermal annihilator bomb
Trandoshan blaster
Trandoshan Electrified net gun
Ubrikkian Arms L60 blaster rifle
Umbaran blaster rifle
WESTAR-35 blaster pistol
Zygerrian blaster rifle
Zygerrian slaver whip



Confederacy of Independent Systems

Aquatic Vehicles


Colicoid Creation Nest Trident-class assault ship


ARTILLERY EMPLACEMENTS


Techno Union J-1 semi-autonomous proton cannon


Capital


Commerce Guild Presidente-Class Frigate
Free Dac Volunteers, Pammant Docks Providence- Class Carrier/Destroyer
Hoersch-Kessel Drive Inc/Free Dac Volunteers Engineering Corps Recusant-class light destroyer
Hoersch-Kessel Drive Inc/Gwori Revolutionary Industries Munificent-class star frigate
Hoersch-Kessel Lucrehulk-class LH-3210 Cargo Hauler
Invincible / Free Dac Volunteers, Pammant Docks Providence-Class Carrier/Destroyer Variant
Muunilinst Shipyards Banking Clan StarFlare Class Starship
Subjugator-class heavy cruiser (The Malevolence)
Techno Union Hardcell-class interstellar transport
Trade Federation Battleship
Trade Federation Droid Control Ship


Creatures


Hydroid Medusa


DROIDS


Baktoid Combat Automata Super tactical droid
Holowan Mechanicals IG-100 MagnaGuard


Ground Vehicles


Baktoid Armor Workshop Prototype Super Tank
Corporate Alliance Persuader-Type Droid Enforcer
Corporate Alliance Tank Droid
InterGalactic Banking Clan Hailfire Missile Droid
Techno Union NR-N99 Persuader-class droid enforcer


Non-Player Character


Umbaran Militia


Places


Citadel


Planets


Cato Neimoidia
Felucia
Geonosis
Lola Sayu
Mustafar
Mygeeto
Saleucami
Serenno


Repulsorlift


Baktoid Armor Workshop Armored Assault Tank (AAT)
Baktoid Armor Workshop Multi-Troop Transport (MTT)
Baktoid Armor Workshop Single Trooper Aerial Platform (STAP)
Baktoid Fleet Ordnance Heavy Missile Platform (HMP)
Baktoid Fleet Ordnance/Haor Chall Engineering HMP (Heavy Missile Platform) droid gunship
Combat speeder
Huppla Pasa Tisc Shipwrights Collective Flitknot speeder bike
InterGalactic Banking Clan Hover sledge
Lok Durd Armored Assault Tank (Defoliator Deployment Tank)
Trade Federation Armoured Assualt Tank (AAT)
Trade Federation Multi Troop Transport (MTT)
Trade Federation Single Trooper Aerial Platform (STAP)
Umbaran hover tank


Space Station


Automated vulture droid deployment station
Hyper-Communications Cartel Battlesphere


Starfighter


Baktoid Armor Workshop Hyena-class bomber
Baktoid Armor Workshop Rogue-class starfighter
Colla Designs and Phlac-Arphocc Automata Industries TriFighter
Colla Designs/Phlac-Arphocc Automata Industries Droid tri-fighter
Huppla Pasa Tisc Shipwrights Collective Nantex-class Territorial Starfighter
Modified Feethan Ottraw Scalable Assemblies Belbullab-22 Starfighter
Trade Federation Droid Starfighter
Umbaran starfighter
Xi Char Cathedral factories Vulture Droid


Transport


Colicoid Creation Nest Droch-class boarding ship
Haor Chall Engineering C-9979 landing craft
Haor Chall Engineering Class Type B escort shuttle
Haor Chall Engineering Maxillipede shuttle
Haor Chall Engineering Sheathipede-class transport shuttle (armed variant)
Huppla Pasa Tisc Shipwrights Collective Punworcca 116-class interstellar sloop
Separatist supply ship
Trade Federation C-9979 Landing Ship
Trade Federation Landing Shuttle
Umbaran support ship


Walkers


Baktoid Armor Workshop DSD1 dwarf spider droid
Commerce Guild Dwarf Spider Droid
Commerce Guild Homing Spider Droid
Techno Union octuptarra magna tri-droid
Umbaran Impeding Assault Crawler Tank
Umbaran Mobile Heavy Cannon (MHC Tank)


WEAPONS


Baktoid Armor Workshop Electrostaff



Galactic Empire

Capital


Kuat Drive Yards Venator-class Star Destroyer
Rothana Heavy Engineering Acclamator Class Trans-Galactic Military Transport Ship


Repulsorlift


Aratech Biker Advanced Recon Commando Speeder
Rothana Heavy Engineering Low Altitude Assault Transport/Infantry (LAAT/i)
Ubrikkian Industries K79-S80 Repulsorlift ground assault vehicle
Uulshos Manufacturing "Swamp Speeder" Light Attack Vehicle


Starfighter


Incom/Subpro Aggressive ReConnaissance-170
Kuat Systems Engineering Alpha-3 Nimbus "V-Wing" starfighter


Walkers


All Terrain Tactical Enforcer (AT-TE)
Republic All Terrain Recon Transport (AT-RT)
Rothana Engineering Self Propelled Heavy Artillery - Turbolaser (SPHA-T)
Rothana Heavy Engineering All Terrain Attack Pod (AT-AP)



Independent

Aquatic Vehicles


Kamino submarine
Otoh Gunga Bongameken Cooperative Tribubble bongo Submarine
Underwater Turbo Sled Pike


ARMOUR


Seripas armored suit


Capital


Gallofree Yards, Inc. GS-100 salvage ship
Gallofree Yards, Inc. GS-100 salvage ship
Haor Chall Engineering Corona-class armed frigate


DROIDS


Serv-O-Droid DUM-series Maintenance droid


Planets


Carlac
Florrum
Iego (Planet of a Thousand Moons)
Lotho Minor
Maridun
Mortis
Polis Massa
Utapau
Utapau
Vanqor
Wellspring of Life


Repulsorlift


Aargau Custom Speeders Greyshade Speeder
Aratech Repulsor Company RapidResponse police speeder
Belugan Subtram
Coruscant Airbus
Coruscant Hover Taxi
Coruscant police speeder
Daystar Craft DC0052 speeder
Desler Gizh Outworld Mobility Corp Koro 2 All Environment Exodrive Speeder
Flash Security Speeder
Gallofree Aerial Products MSP80 Pteropter hover pod
Gian Patrol Speeder
Hyrotii Corporation ComfortRide passenger airspeeder
Ikas-Adno Starhawk speeder bike
Kuat Vehicles Undicur-class Jumpspeeder
Mobquet Swoops and Speeders Zephyr-G Swoop
Narglatch AirTech prefabricated kit XJ-2 Airspeeder
Sienar Bloodfin Speeder Bike
SoroSuub Corporation RGC-16 airspeeder
SoroSuub Corporation S-130 Shelter Airspeeder
SoroSuub Corporation Seraph-class urban landspeeder
Ubrikkian floating fortress
Ubrikkian Industries Pongeeta-class swamp speeder
Ubrikkian Ord Pedrova WLO-5 speeder tank
Ubrikkian Transports Speeder Bike
X-Alpha heavy cargo sled
Zardossa Rail Speeder


Starfighter


MandalMotors HH-87 Starhopper
Theed Palace Space Vessels N-1 Starfighter


Starship


Survival capsule


Transport


Botajef Shipyards SS-54 assault ship
Corellian Engineering Corp YV-865 Aurore-class freighter
Corellian Engineering Corporation / Gallofree Yards, Inc Gozanti-class armed transport
Corellian Engineering Corporation G9 Rigger-class light freighter
Corellian Engineering Corporation Korrina Class Bulk Transport
Corellian Engineering Corporation Republic Cruiser
Correllian Engineering Corporation Republic Star Shuttle
Gallofree Yards, Inc. HCT-2001 Dragonboat-class Reugeot 905 freighter
Haor Chall Engineering Flarestar-class attack shuttle
Kamino flight pod
Kuat Systems Engineering Rainhawk-class transport
Nubian H Type Personal Transport
Nubian J Type Diplomatic Transport
Nubian W Type Transport
Sarisa-class gunship
Slayn & Korpil H-2 executive shuttle
SoroSuub Corporation Peregrine-class star yacht
Taylander shuttle
Techno Union Shekelesh-class freight gunship
Theed Palace Space Vessel Engineering Corps/Nubia Star Drives, Incorporated J-type star skiff
Turtle Tanker
Weequay pirate ship


WEAPONS


Merr-Sonn Munitions, Inc. RPS-6



Mandalorians

Repulsorlift


MandalMotors Balutar-class swoop
MandalMotors Buirkalor-class airspeeder
Mandalorian automated transport


Starfighter


MandalMotors Komrk-class fighter/transport


Transport


Kalevala Spaceworks Custom luxury spaceliner Coronet
MandalMotors Akajor-class shuttle



Old Republic

Aquatic Vehicles


OMS Devilfish sub


Capital


Consular-class cruiser (Charger c70 retrofit)
Kuat Drive Yards Arquitens-class light cruiser
Kuat Drive Yards Pelta-class frigate
Kuat Drive Yards Venator-class Star Destroyer
Kuat Drive Yards/Allanteen Six shipyards Venator-class Star Destroyer
Rothana Heavy Engineering Acclamator Class Trans- Galactic Military Transport Ship
Rothana Heavy Engineering Acclamator-class assault ship
Sienar Design Systems Stealth ship


Ground Vehicles


RX-200 Falchion-class assault tank
Taim & Bak AV-7 Antivehicle Cannon


Non-Player Character


Clone naval officer
Clone shock trooper
Meebur Gascon (Zilkin Republic Colonel)
Stealth Pilot clone trooper


Planets


Kamino
Kiros
Naboo
Wasskah


Repulsorlift


Aratech Biker Advanced Recon Commando Speeder
Aratech Repulsor Company Biker Advanced Recon Commando speeder
Aratech Repulsor Company Biker Advanced Recon Commando speeder (wi. Sidecar)
Bespin Motors CK-6 Swoop speeder bike
Republic police gunship
Rothana Heavy Engineering Low Altitude Assault Transport/Cargo
Rothana Heavy Engineering Low Altitude Assault Transport/cargo Carrier
Rothana Heavy Engineering Low Altitude Assault Transport/Infantry (LAAT/i)
Rothana Heavy Engineering Low Altitude Assault Transport/infantry repulsorlift gunship
Uulshos Manufacturing "Swamp Speeder" Light Attack Vehicle


Space Station


Haven-class medical station


Starfighter


Anakin Skywalkers Modified Kuat Systems Engineering Delta-7 Aethersprite
Incom Corporation / Subpro Corporation Aggressive ReConnaissance-170 Starfighter
Incom Corporation / Subpro Corporation Clone Z-95 starfighter
Incom/Subpro Aggressive ReConnaissance-170
Kuat Systems Engineering Alpha-3 Nimbus "V-Wing" starfighter
Kuat Systems Engineering Delta-7 Aethersprite
Kuat Systems Engineering Delta-7B Aethersprite-class light interceptor
Kuat Systems Engineering Eta-2 Actis Interceptor
Kuat Systems Engineering Eta-2 Actis light interceptor
Slayn and Korpil V-19 Torrent Starfighter
TransGalMeg Industries Inc Syluire-31 Hyperspace Booster Ring
Yodas Starfighter {Modified Kuat Systems Engineering Eta-2 Actis light interceptor}


Transport


Corellian Engineering Corporation Consular-class cruiser
Cygnus Spaceworks Eta-class shuttle
Cygnus Spaceworks Nu-class attack shuttle
Cygnus Spaceworks Nu-Class Attack shuttle
Cygnus Spaceworks Nu-class attack shuttle (Cargo Variant)
Cygnus Spaceworks Theta-class T-2c shuttle
Havoc Marauder
Jedi training cruiser
MandalMotors Interstellar tug
Slayn & Korpil T-6 shuttle
Space gunship


Walkers


All Terrain Tactical Enforcer (AT-TE)
Kuat Drive Yards All Terrain Recon Transport (AT-RT)
Republic All Terrain Recon Transport (AT-RT)
Rothana Engineering Self Propelled Heavy Artillery - Turbolaser (SPHA-T)
Rothana Heavy Engineering / Kuat Drive Yards All Terrain Tactical Enforcer (AT-TE)
Rothana Heavy Engineering All Terrain Attack Pod (AT-AP)








Page designed in Notepad, logo done on Personal Paint on the Amiga.
Text by FreddyB.
Images stolen from various web pages I`ve now forgotten where (Copyright resides with the artists).
Any complaints, writs for copyright abuse, etc should be addressed to the Webmaster FreddyB.