Site Stats:

6954 Stats in 30 Categories


Search Stats:


Social Media:

@RPGGamer.org

@_RPGGamer


RPGGamer.org Main Menu
Home
        Editorials
        Old Updates
RPG Tools
        Random Dice Roller
        Star Wars Name Generator
        CEC YT-Ship Designer
        Ugly Starfighter Workshop
Youtube
Mailing List
Patreon
Mailing List
Reviews
RPG Hints
        Adventures
        House Rules
        Game Ideas
The D6 Rules
        Quick Guide to D6
        Expanded D6 Rules
Star Wars D/6
        Campaign
        Starships
        Vehicles
        Equipment
        Weapons
        Droids
        Planets
        Characters
        Creatures
        Races
        The Force
        Supplements
        Online Journal
        Adventurers Journal
        GM Screen
        Hardware
        NPC Generator
Star Wars Canon
        Rise of the Empire
        Imperial Era
        Post Empire Era
Star Wars D/20
        Starships
        Vehicles
        Equipment
        Planets
        Characters
        The Force
        Supplements
        Online Journal
Warhammer
StarGate SG1
Buffy RPG
Babylon 5
Farscape
Slaine
Star Trek
Lone Wolf RPG
Exalted
Earthdawn


Other Pages within RPGGamer.org:
Pulmonary resuscitation kit

Pulmonary resuscitation kit
BlasTech Industries DC-15S Blaster carbine

BlasTech Industries DC-15S Blaster carbine
Parliamentary Vasudan Alliance Horus Class Fighter

Parliamentary Vasudan Alliance Horus Class Fighter
Kerl Battleship

Kerl Battleship

Show Only
Owner:
Subtype:
type :
Official :
= Page has Picture

Post Empire


Mandalorian (The Tribe)
Razor Crest


ARMOUR


First Order stormtrooper armor
Guavian security Cybernetic armor


Creatures


Barghest
Fathier
Gorg
Happabore
Jakoosk
Karnex Dragon
Kowakian ape-lizard
Mudhorn
Nightwatcher worm
Oki-Poki (Rodent)
Orbak (ridable mount)
Porg
Rathtar
Ravinak
Rokkna
Speagull
Steelpecker
Vexis snake
Vulptex
Zymod (arboreal lizard)


DROIDS


BB-series Astromech Droid
First Order Patrol droid
First Order Sentry droid
GA servant droid
Industrial Automaton SE8 waiter droid
IT-S00.2 medical droid
MD-15C medical droid
R-H029 sifter droid
SN-1F4 miniature sifter droid


EQUIPMENT


Flexpoly bacta suit
MDS-440 datapad
Neural wave relaxer helmet
Pulmonary resuscitation kit


JEDI AND SITH WEAPONS AND EQUIPMENT


Crossguard lightsaber
Hinged Double-Bladed Lightsaber


Non-Player Character


Armitage Hux
Armitage Hux (As of The Last Jedi)
Blarina
Edrison Peavey
Finn (as of The Force Awakens)
Finn (As of The Last Jedi)
First Order Flametrooper
First Order Megablaster heavy assault trooper
First Order Riot control stormtrooper
First Order Snowtrooper
First Order Stormtrooper
First Order Stormtrooper Executioner
First Order Stormtrooper Officer
First Order TIE Fighter Pilot
Guavian security soldiers
Kylo Ren (as of The Force Awakens)
Kylo Ren (As of The Last Jedi)
Maz Kanata
Maz Kanata (As of The Last Jedi)
Phasma
Phasma (As of The Last Jedi)
Poe Dameron
Poe Dameron (As of The Last Jedi)
Praetorian Guard
Rey (as of Force Awakens)
Rey (as of The Last Jedi)
Snoke, Supreme Leader of the First Order
Zuvio


Planets


Ahch-To
Cantonica
Crait
D Qar
Najra-Va
Takodana
Twon Ketee


Player Character Races


Chelidae
Dybrinthe
Elomin
Frigosian
Lanai
Teedo


WEAPONS


D-93 Incinerator flamethrower
Antiseptic field generator
BlasTech Industries DH-17 Blaster rifle
BlasTech Industries EL-16 blaster
BlasTech Industries EL-16HFE blaster rifle
Drearian Defense Conglomerate Defender-5 Sporting blaster
Eirriss Ryloth Defense Tech Glie-44 blaster pistol
Huttsplitter blaster rifle
Laser ax
LPA NN-14 blaster pistol
Snub-blaster
Sonn-Blas Corporation F-11D blaster rifle
Sonn-Blas Corporation FWMB-10 repeating blaster
Sonn-Blas Corporation SE-44C blaster pistol
SoroSuub Corporation JSP-14 pistol
Tostovin Munitions Percussive cannon
VT-33d blaster pistol
Z6 riot control baton



Colossus

DROIDS


B1 (Modified B1 battle droid)
LE-12 (Repair Droid)
R23-X9 (Astromech droid)
R5-G9 (Astromech droid)
SC-X2 (Astromech Droid)
T3-K10 (Duwani Mechanical Products T3 Series Astromech droid)


Non-Player Character


4D-M1N
Al
Aunt Z (ZVkThkrkza)
Blue Ace
Bo Keevil
Bolza Grool
Bucket (R1-J5)
Captain Imanuel Doza
Egdir
Eila
Flix
Freya Fenris
G1-7CH (Glitch)
Garma
GL-N
Glem
Grevel
Griff Halloran
Hype Fazon
Jooks
Kel
Lin Gaava
Mika Grey (Human Archaeologist)
Narb (Snivvian Gambler)
Neeku Vozo (Season 1)
Nod
Opeepit
Orka
Orthog (Dock Worker)
R4-G77
Red Ace
Rolt
Tamara Ryvora (Season 1)
Torra Doza (Season 1)


Space Station


The Colossus


Starfighter


Black Ace
Fireball
Green Ace
Jarek Yeagers racer
Yellow Ace



Galactic Empire

Non-Player Character


Galactic Emperor Sheev Palpatine (Darth Sidious) (as of Rise of Skywalker)
Imperial Remnant Incinerator Stormtrooper
Moff Gideon (Imperial Warlord)


Starfighter


Sienar Fleet Systems Outland TIE fighter



Hutt

Non-Player Character


Vranki the Blue (Hutt Casino Owner)



Independent

Capital


Kuat Drive Yards Vakbeor-class cargo frigate


Creatures


Arvala-7 Lizard Creature
Krakavora
Krill
Sorgan frog


DROIDS


Otoga-222 maintenance droid
0-LT utility droid
Command bridge droid
Ferry Droid (Modified R2 Astromech)
IG-11 (Assassin/Nursemaid Droid)
Q9-0 {Zero} (Droid Pilot)
R0 astromech
Serv-O-Droid, Inc. S0-1P autovalet droid


EQUIPMENT


Neuro-Saav TE4.4 field quadnoculars
Sky ring


Ground Vehicles


Pasaana Kitha-Garra-du DN-25 Treadable


Non-Player Character


Aeosian Queen
Aeosian Tribesman
Amuncie Tidian (Boosodian Forger)
Auromae Iselo
Ax Tagrin (Bounty Hunter)
Babu Frik (Anzellan Droid Tech)
Boolio (Miner)
Burg (Devaronian Mercenary)
Carasynthia (Cara) Dune
Carib Diss (Bounty Hunter)
Chussido
Corus Kapellim (Smuggler)
Dered Karno (Mercenary)
Din Djarin (The Mandalorian)
Euphaus Biro
Faddaff Davenspon ( Deymasollian Engineer)
Fennec Shand (Mercenary)
Flanx (Fozzo Miner)
Fleck (Gozzo Miner)
Fleez (Gozzo Miner)
Flobb (Gozzo Miner)
Greef Karga (head of the Bounty Hunters Guild)
Jace Rucklin
Jesba-Be Issa (Aki-Aki Mother)
Juronus Opto
Kalo-ne (Alien Trader)
Kid Malmash (Shungbeek Pilot)
Kuiil (Ugnaught Engineer)
Kuimi Enissa
Lazu Lirona (Smuggler)
Mandalorian Armorer
Marcus Speedstar
Mayfeld (Human Mercenary)
Nenavakasa Nalor
Omera
Ommo Twilto (Mercenary Enforcer)
Peli Motto (Starship Mechanic)
Plesko Marno (Ozrelanso Navigator)
Qin (Twilek Mercenary)
Quiggold (Gabdorin Pirate_
Ranzar Malk (Human Mercenary)
Riot Mar (Bounty Hunter)
Rothgar Deng (Bounty Hunter)
Saucer Head
Sidon Ithano (Delphidian Arms Dealer)
Somaled New
The Child (Baby Yoda)
Tommet Sozach (Mercenary Leader)
Toro Calican (Bounty Hunter)
Winta
Xian (Twilek Mercenary)
Zutton


Places


Guavian Death Space
Sinta Glacier
Vrankis Hotel and Casino


Planets


Aeos Prime
Ajan Kloss
Arvala-7
Ashas Ree
Castilon
Celsor 3
Drahgor III
Kef Bir (The Ocean Moon of Endor)
Kijimi
Nevarro
Pasaana
Sorgan
Varkana


Player Character Races


Aeosian


Repulsorlift


Cantonica Zephyr GB-134 speeder
GoCorp Arunskin 75D skimmer
Jace Rucklins Speeder Bikes
Jakku Raider Speeder
Maldo Kreis Droid Controlled Landspeeder
Maldo Kreis landspeeder
Mobquet Swoops and Speeders Zephyr-J Speeder bike
Reys Speeder
SoroSuub Corporation Tri-Vanquish 7 Landspeeder (modded)
Vanguerre Artists Workshop SolarNova TT-86 Landspeeder


Space Station


Ranzar Malks Space Station


Starfighter


Jace Rucklins racer
Ravager Mechanics (Changeling) Mark 71NB Racing starfighter


Transport


Corellian Engineering Corporation Baleen-class heavy freighter
Dalkor Dagger (Ax Tagrins Starship)
Darius G-class freighter
Meson Martinet (Modified CSS-1 Corellian Star Shuttle)
Subpro Corporation WTK-85A Interstellar Transport
Subpro Quadrijet transfer spacetug
The Libertine (Guild d Lanseaux Custom Star Yacht)


Walkers


AT-ST Raider (All Terrain Assault Scout Transport)


WEAPONS


Amban sniper rifle
E-851 Blaster Pistol
Jannahs energy bow



Mandalorians

Non-Player Character


Paz Vizla


WEAPONS


Mandalorian Whistling Bird Vambrace



New Republic

Capital


MC85 Star Cruiser
Nebulon-C Frigate


DROIDS


New Republic security droid (type 1)
New Republic security droid (type 2)


Non-Player Character


Davan (New Republic Officer)
Hamato Xiono
Jib Dodger (New Republic Pilot)
Sash Ketter (New Republic Pilot)
Senator Hamato Xiono (New Republic Senator)
Trapper Wolf (New Republic Pilot)


Starfighter


Incom-FreiTek T-85 X-wing Starfighter


Starship


New Republic prison ship



Rebel Alliance

Starfighter


R-22 Spearhead (A-Wing Prototype)



Resistance

Capital


The Anodyne
The Ninka
The Raddus
The Vigil


DROIDS


2BR-NTB (Norath Kevs Astromech)
Artoo Detoo (R2-D2) (as of Rise of Skywalker)
BB-8 (Resistance Astromech) (as of Rise of Skywalker)
BFB-7 (Resistance Droid)
D-O (Reactivated Droid)
L4E-R5 (R5 Astromech Droid)
LC-24 fire droid
OC-JK14 (Resistance Astromech)
R2-SHP (Resistance Astromech)
R5-2JE (Resistance Astromech)
R6-D8 (Resistance Astromech)
R6-LE5 (Resistance Astromech)
See-Threepio (C-3PO) (as of Rise of Skywalker)
Torch (Astromech Droid)
TQ3-R1 (Resistance Astromech)


EQUIPMENT


Poe Dameron X-Wing Flight Booster


Non-Player Character


Aarton Chireen (Resistance Officer)
AD-4M (Resistance Administrative Droid)
Aftab Ackbar (Mon Calamari Resistance Officer)
AL1-L3 (Droid Resistance Soldier)
Allegiant General Enric Pryde (First Order Officer)
Allie Samta (Resistance Pilot)
Amleto (Resistance Spy)
Beaumont Kin
Bo Rogiave (Lacertilo Soldier)
Byrco Hansid (Resistance Soldier)
Cai Threnalli (Abednedo Pilot)
Cassy Algara (Resistance Soldier)
CB-23
Chewbacca (as of Rise of Skywalker)
Clemitt Polus (Resistance Pilot)
Commander Kurksel Gartfran (Resistance Officer)
Dellso Prin (Cingulon Starship Technician)
Dreanna Conunda (Resistance Pilot)
Dynia Reekeene
Elliver Olim (Resistance Soldier)
Elna Zibsara (Resistance Pilot)
Enanan Supa (Resistance Pilot)
Engi Golba (Resistance Soldier/Ex-Miner)
Finn (as of Rise of Skywalker)
Gandris Dyun (Resistance Pilot)
Garn Stewer, Jr. (Resistance Pilot)
General Bellava Parnadee (First Order Officer)
General Leia Organa (as of Rise of Skywalker)
Hugh Sion (Resistance Pilot)
Huper Tenrecs (Talpiddian Weapons Specialist)
Hurrie Chind (Resistance Pilot)
Ibdun Dand (Tarsunt Ground Crew)
Jannah (TZ-1719) (Former First Order Stormtrooper)
Jarek Yeager (Season 1)
Jeyo Garanam (Resistance Pilot)
Junn Gobint (Mythol Resistance Ground Crew)
Kazuda Xiono (Season 1)
Klaud (Trodatome Technician)
Landonis Balthazar Calrissian (as of The Rise of Skywalker)
Larma D-Acy (Resistance Commander)
Lega Fossang (Resistance Pilot)
Lieutenant Commander Nien Nunb (Sullustan Pilot) (as of Rise of Skywalker)
Maz Kanata (as of Rise of Skywalker
Merl Cobben (Resistance Pilot)
Miller Worlens (Resistance Pilot)
Nimi Chireen (Resistance Pilot)
Norath Kev (Resistance Pilot & Agent)
Odla Sur (Resistance Scout)
Pattros Navesh (Resistance Pilot)
Phenlass Sur (Resistance Scout)
Poe Dameron (as of Rise of Skywalker)
Renk Narviz (Resistance Pilot)
Rey (as of Rise of Skywalker)
Rose Tico (Resistance Engineer) (as of Rise of Skywalker)
Seftin Vanik (Resistance Pilot)
Seleno Chandro (Bounty Hunter)
Seossra Thwisp (Resistance Spy)
Shasa Zaro (Resistance Pilot)
Tabala Zo (Resistance Officer)
Temmin (Snap) Wexley (Resistance Pilot)
Twylope Nur (Resistance Medic)
Urcos Furdam (Resistance Pilot)
Vazzet Dipterz (Cyclorrian Technician)
Venisa Doza (Resistance Pilot)
Vober Dand (Tarsunt Flight Controller)
Wedge Antilles (Ace Pilot) (as of Rise of Skywalker)
Wilsa Teshlo (Kessurian Noble)
Wipolo Nagg (Resistance Soldier)
Wizzich Mozzer (Cyclorrian Technician)
Wrobie Tyce (Resistance Pilot)
Yipsit (Resistance Technician)
Zulay Ulor (Mercenary Pilot)


Repulsorlift


Gian-211 patrol speeder
Resistance Ski Speeder (Roche Machines V-4X-D Ski Speeder)


Starfighter


Incom-FreiTek T-70 X-wing fighter
Koensayr Manufacturing BTA-NR2 Y-wing starfighter
Kuat Systems Engineering RZ-2 A-wing interceptor
Resistance A-Wing (Kuat Engineering Systems RZ-2 A-Wing)
Resistance B-wing Starfighter
Venisa Dozas X-wing


Transport


Corellian Engineering Corporation YC-123B Transport Hauler
Resistance Bomber (Slayn & Korpil MG-100 StarFortress SF-17)
Resistance Transport Shuttles
Sienar Fleet Systems U-55 loadlifter
Slayn & Korpil Resistance transport



Sith

EQUIPMENT


Sith Wayfinder


Planets


Exegol



Star Wars Battlefront II

WEAPONS


EL-16HFE Blaster Rifle



The First Order

ARMOUR


Praetorian Guard Armor


Capital


Kuat-Entralla Engineering Resurgent-class Battlecruiser
Kuat-Entralla Engineering Xyston-class Star Destroyer
Mandator IV-class Siege Dreadnought
The Supremacy (Mega-class Star Dreadnought)


DROIDS


5-L (First Order Mouse Droid)
Arakyd-Harch Technologies Spider Probe Droid
First Order Security Droid
MB-13A (First Order Astromech)


EQUIPMENT


First Order Quadnoculars


Ground Vehicles


Aratech-Loratus Corporation 125-Z TreadSpeeder Bike
Superlaser siege cannon


Non-Player Character


Admiral Frantis Griss (First Order Officer)
Agent Tierny
Albrekh (Sith Weaponsmith)
Ap-lek (Knight of Ren)
Armitage Hux (as of Rise of Skywalker)
Captain Chesille Sabrond (Sith Eternal Officer)
Cardo (Knight of Ren)
Commander Masir Trach (First Order Officer)
CS-9147 (First Order Jet Trooper)
DT-4431 Tophid Bruster (First Order TIE Fighter Pilot)
First Order ElectroProd Stormtrooper
First Order Jet Trooper
First Order Raider
First Order SCUBA trooper
General Amret Engell
General Domaric Quinn (First Order Officer)
HF-3311 (First Order Electroprod Stormtrooper)
Kuruk (Knight of Ren)
Kylo Ren / Ben Solo (as of Rise of Skywalker)
Lechee (Gran Trader & First Order Informant)
Lieutenant Galek (First Order Pilot)
Major Baron Elrik Vonreg
Pyre
Sith Eternal Fleet Technician
Sith Eternal Jet Trooper
Sith Eternal Officer
Sith Eternal Stormtrooper (Sithtrooper)
Teroj Kee
Tishra Kandia (First Order Intelligence Officer)
Trudgen (Knight of Ren)
Ushar (Knight of Ren)
Vicrul (Knight of Ren)


Repulsorlift


Aratech-Loratus Corporation Light Infantry Utility Vehicle (LUV)


Space Station


The Titan


Starfighter


First Order TIE bomber
First Order TIE Interceptor
Sienar-Jaemus Fleet Systems TIE Whisper Starfighter
Sienar-Jaemus Fleet Systems TIE/dg Starfighter (Tie Dagger)
Sienar-Jaemus Fleet Systems TIE/sf space superiority fighter
Sienar-Jaemus Fleet Systems TIE/wi modified interceptor
TIE Silencer (Sienar-Jaemus Fleet Systems TIE/vn Space Superiority Fighter)
X-wing drone


Transport


Osseriton Assemblages Oubliette-class transport (Night Buzzard)
Sienar-Jaemus Army Systems Atmospheric Assault Lander (AAL)
Sienar-Jaemus Fleet Systems Upsilon-class shuttle
The First Light


Walkers


All Terrain Mobile Artillery (AT-MA)
All Terrain Patrol Droid (AT-PD)
All-Terrain MegaCaliber Six (AT-M6)
Kuat-Entralla Drive Yards All Terrain Heavy Hauler (AT-HH)
Kuat-Entralla Drive Yards First Order All Terrain Armored Transport
Kuat-Entralla Drive Yards First Order All Terrain Scout Transport
Kuat-Entralla Engineering Urban Assault Triped Transport (UA-TT)


WEAPONS


F-11ABA heavy blaster cannon
FWMB-10B Repeating Blaster
Praetorian Guard Bilari Electro-Chain Whip
Praetorian Guard Double-Headed Vibro-Arbir Blade
Praetorian Guard Vibro-Bisento
Praetorian Guard Vibro-Voulge
ST-W48 Blaster



Warbird Gang

Non-Player Character


Drell
Gork (Gamorrean Pirate)
Hallion Nark
Kragan Gorr
Leoz (Nikto Pirate)
Narvin (Nikto Pirate)
Skreek
Snarl (Hassk Pirate)
Synara San
Valik


Repulsorlift


The Galleon
Warbird Gang Armed Cargo Skiff
Warbird Gang Cargo Skiff
Warbird Gang Speeder Bikes


Transport


Hallion Narks Sheathipede Shuttle








Page designed in Notepad, logo done on Personal Paint on the Amiga.
Text by FreddyB.
Images stolen from various web pages I`ve now forgotten where (Copyright resides with the artists).
Any complaints, writs for copyright abuse, etc should be addressed to the Webmaster FreddyB.